CN Rubí (RUB) — CN Caballa (CAB)
Información
Hora
20:45 GMT+2 Fecha
Vie, 31/03/2023 Lugar
170 - Molins De Rei, CN
Árbitros
ALEX ORTEGA PACHECO, CARLOS ORTEGA CARRERAS, SERGI BORRELL SANCHEZ Parciales
CN | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
CN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
CN Rubí (RUB)
Goles igualdad:
81.82%
Goles superioridad:
18.18%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
22.22%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ORIOL ALBACETE RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | BORJA FENOY VALVERDE | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ALEJANDRO ANDION VALIÑAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ALEJANDRO ORTIZ MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 5 | SERGI PINA VEGA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 6 | JAVIER CARRASCO MADRIDANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ver 7 | MARC MEJIAS PLEGUEZUELOS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 8 | RUI MANUEL MARTINS RAMOS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | MIQUEL MOYANO RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | FERRAN PASCUAL TRABAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | DAVID CARRASCO MADRIDANO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 12 | GEORGII KUZNETSOV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | MARTI SABATE RIERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - KARLOS LIGERO ALVAREZ (Habilitado)
- DE - DANIEL JESUS BLANQUEZ ALARCON (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
CN Caballa (CAB)
Goles igualdad:
60%
Goles superioridad:
40%
Goles de penalti:
28.57%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
25%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | JORIS CORNELIS GEURTS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | JUAN CARLOS REGUERA VALLES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | VICENTE MATOSO ALGUACIL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 5 | KRISTÓF TAKÁCS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 6 | NAHUEL LEONA BUSTOS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | FRANCISCO MOLINA RÍOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | Finn PARDON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | RAUL CARACUEL MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JUAN LUIS ARÓSTEGUI ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | ALBERTO GÓMEZ RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | SERGIO FERNANDEZ NIETO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | CARLOS RUS VÁZQUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - PETER KUBICSKO (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- DE - JESÚS SALVADOR GÓMEZ CORBACHO (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ RIOS (Entrenador Auxiliar/Nivel 2)
Tanteo
CN Rubí (RUB) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
CN Caballa (CAB) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |