CLUB WATERPOLO ELX — C.W. DOS HERMANAS
Información
Hora
18:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Sáb, 21/01/2023 Árbitros
CHANTAL VAN DAM, ENRIQUE BENEDI TARIN, SAUL GARCIA FERNANDEZ Parciales
CLU | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ‐ |
C.W | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ‐ |
CLUB WATERPOLO ELX
Goles igualdad:
63.64%
Goles superioridad:
36.36%
Goles de penalti:
8.33%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
36.36%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | CARLOS LEYVA ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | LUCAS AGULLO VERGARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | DIEGO CAPIAU SANCHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | FRANCISCO JAVIER QUILES RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | JORGE RAMOS PÉREZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | FRANCISCO JACOBO PELEGRIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 7 | JUAN DE DIOS VALERO PERAL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 8 | MARCOS FUENTES VERGARA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ALVARO QUILES RUIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ALEJANDRO NEIRA SANCHEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ver 11 | JAVIER GIMENEZ NAVARRO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | MARIO MARCOS PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ADRIAN QUILES GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- BORJA FURIO BARREIRA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- JOSE RAMON AGULLO POVEDA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- XAVIER SAGASTA MARTINEZ (Habilitado)
C.W. DOS HERMANAS
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
44.44%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | MARTIN BERJANO GUZMAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARCHANTE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ISMAEL RANDO MARTIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 4 | JUAN PAVON RODRIGUEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | ALEJANDRO MURUBE RUIZ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | DANIEL MURUBE RUIZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | GONZALO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MANUEL DAVID REINA OLIVER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | DANIEL ZULAIKA LACAMBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ALVARO RODRIGUEZ NARANJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 11 | IGNACIO FERNANDEZ ESPADA CEREZUELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ADRIAN ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ NARANJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 13 | FRANCISCO JOSE DOMINGUEZ VEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Entrenador
- JOSÉ BARROSO CASAMITJANA (Habilitado)
- JUAN JOSE TOMILLO FORONDA (Habilitado)
Tanteo
CLUB WATERPOLO ELX | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
C.W. DOS HERMANAS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 |