A.E. SANTA EULALIA — CLUB WATERPOLO ELX
Información
Hora
16:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Sáb, 27/01/2024 Lugar
Agrupació Esportiva Santa Eulàlia, Carrer de Jacint Verdaguer, Hospitalet de Llobregat, España
Árbitros
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ MORALES, GARIKOITZ MARTÍN SORDO, JORDI CISNEROS HORRILLO Parciales
A.E | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
CLU | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
CLUB WATERPOLO ELX
Goles igualdad:
53.85%
Goles superioridad:
46.15%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
100%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ANDREA ROCAMORA ORTUÑO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | IRENE GALÁN ORDIÑANA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | HELENA DEL RIO PINTO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ERIKA PULIDO RIVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | JANIRE PULIDO RIVAS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | JULIA TAZUECO MOROS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ADRIANA MUÑOZ YAGO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | CLAUDIA TENDERO MÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | PATRICIA GENZOR PEREIRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ROCIO PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | IRENE BEI PRADOS MOLLA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | JÚLIA CRISTINA APARICIO TRONCHONI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 13 | MAYLIS SANSANO TRAZÈRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - BORJA FURIO BARREIRA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
A.E. SANTA EULALIA
Goles igualdad:
91.67%
Goles superioridad:
8.33%
Goles de penalti:
7.69%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
33.33%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | JUDITH AGUDO LECHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | XENIA LAHOZ BAEZA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | MARTINA HASHIM GAZULLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MAR PAVIA SAEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | RAQUEL ARGENTE CALDERON | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | ARIADNA ROS REGO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | EIRE AÑO LOPEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | LUCIA RODRIGUEZ LAGUNA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | XENIA CORTES MARCO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MARINA MUÑOZ BLAZQUEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | JANA UBARTI SALVADOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | EKATERINA ALESHINA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ABRIL ANTOLIN MUÑOZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JUDIT PUJOL HINOJOSA (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
Tanteo
CLUB WATERPOLO ELX | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 |
A.E. SANTA EULALIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 |