C.N. SANT FELIU — C.D. NATACION BOADILLA
Información
Hora
14:30 GMT+2 Fecha
Vie, 28/02/2020 Lugar
Finetwork Aquatics
Árbitros
JAUME TEIXIDO BERMUDEZ, MARINA FERNANDEZ MARTOS, SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ MONTARDIT Parciales
C.N | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
C.D | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
25%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | PALOMA MORENO QUIÑONES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | VIOLETA AYCART RIAZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ELISA PORTILLO GARCÍA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ALICIA FERNANDEZ DE NAVARRETE BASTANTE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | SARA GONZALEZ GARCIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARIA RAMOS FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ALBA MARIA GONZALEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MARTA DE QUINTA RAMÍREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ELENA CAMARENA HEREDIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | PAULA CAMUS AMOROS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 11 | CARMEN JIMENEZ GONZALO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | GIORGIA GALLINATO RAFFAELE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ROCÍO ÁLVAREZ-CEDRÓN Gª-ZARANDIETA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - Mª DEL MAR RODRIGUEZ MANGAS (Entrenador)
- E2 - MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTAMARTA (Entrenador)
- DE - MARTÍN RUANO LÓPEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. SANT FELIU
Goles igualdad:
85.71%
Goles superioridad:
14.29%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
12.5%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ANDREA LORCA MERINO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ELENA VESPERINAS SANCHEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | MIREIA BARGALLO GARCIA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | IRENE CERRATO CENCERRADO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | UMA DEL SOL AGUSTI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 6 | LAURA ROCA HERRERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | RAQUEL MALDONADO BASALLOTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 8 | CLAUDIA MORENO PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | PAULA ABELLAN GARCIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 10 | PAULA SANCHEZ PEREZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | LAIA GARCIA PACHECO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | AITANA GARCIA JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 13 | MILAGROS LOPEZ DEZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- DE - LAURA MERINO SANCHEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E2 - JUDIT PUJOL HINOJOSA (Entrenador)
- E1 - MANUEL SUAREZ GARCIA (Entrenador)
Tanteo
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
C.N. SANT FELIU | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |