C.N. SANT ANDREU — C.N. RUBI
Información
Hora
11:45 GMT+1 Fecha
Sáb, 14/11/2020 Lugar
La Sagrera
Árbitros
ANTONIO MUNTANE LLAVERIA, JOAN CARLES COLOMINAS EZPONDA, ONA MESEGUER FLAQUE Parciales
C.N | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
C.N | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Goles igualdad:
85.71%
Goles superioridad:
14.29%
Goles de penalti:
30%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
16.67%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | MARTINA TERRE MARTÍ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ROZANNE VOORVELT | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 3 | NOELIA MORA PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MIREIA GUIRAL VILATO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | GISEL.LA FARRE COLOMINAS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | NADA MANDIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | MARIA LUQUE CALLEJO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ANA RUBIO ORTEGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | RAQUEL PRIETO HERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | MARTA UNGRIA SECO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | MARIA PALACIO LINDE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ARIADNA RUIZ BARRIL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 13 | PAULA NIETO JAZNY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - JAVIER AZNAR FERNANDEZ (Entrenador)
- JUAN CARLOS SANCHON COTANDA (Entrenador)
- JAVIER AGUILAR CAPILLA (Entrenador)
- E2 - JAVIER BELMONTE VIDAL (Entrenador)
- DE - CRISTOBAL CARRASCO ZUJAR (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- DC - SERGIO MASSOT BUJ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.N. RUBI
Goles igualdad:
80%
Goles superioridad:
20%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
16.67%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ELIA JIMENEZ PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 2 | ANNA ROLDAN ARRIBAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 3 | DANA GERSCHCOVSKY RODRIGUEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 4 | LAIA RION BONILLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 5 | MARTA MANCHEGO ALVAREZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 6 | RAQUEL ROLDAN ARRIBAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ELENA RUIZ BARRIL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | ALBA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | JUDITH PRADOS CALVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | CARLOTA ALONSO GUARDIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | LAIA SORIANO GUARDIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | AMANDA TRIVIÑO GONZALEZ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | LAURA GOMEZ VARON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - MANEL LLOBREGAT GARCIA (Entrenador)
- DE - KARLOS LIGERO ALVAREZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tanteo
C.N. SANT ANDREU | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
C.N. RUBI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 |