C.D. NATACION BOADILLA — ESC. WAT. ZARAGOZA
Información
Hora
15:30 GMT+1 Fecha
Sáb, 06/03/2021 Lugar
Piscina M-86 - Campo 1
Árbitros
CARLA MARTIN ATIENZA, FERNANDO MORENO CUERVAS, XAVIER GODOY MENA Parciales
C.D | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
ESC | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
25%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | PALOMA MORENO QUIÑONES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | ELENA DE LA CRUZ CASTELLANOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ELISA PORTILLO GARCÍA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 4 | ALICIA FERNANDEZ DE NAVARRETE BASTANTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | SARA GONZALEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARIA RAMOS FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | ALBA MARIA GONZALEZ GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 8 | SOFÍA VEGA RODRÍGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | BLANCA ANTON CUESTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | ELENA ALCON GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | CARMEN JIMENEZ GONZALO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | GIORGIA GALLINATO RAFFAELE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | ROCÍO ÁLVAREZ-CEDRÓN Gª-ZARANDIETA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E2 - Mª DEL MAR RODRIGUEZ MANGAS (Entrenador)
- E1 - PATRICIA HERRERA FERNANDEZ (Entrenador)
- D.C. - MARTÍN RUANO LÓPEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (Delegado de campo))
- D.E. - MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTAMARTA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
ESC. WAT. ZARAGOZA
Goles igualdad:
54.55%
Goles superioridad:
45.45%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
71.43%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | INMACULADA BELLO MORENO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | MARTA MADRE FORTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | MIRIAM CIUDAD HERRERA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | INES ROSALES BETRAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 5 | SILVIA LORENTE BELTRAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | NEREA COLOMA MORTE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | NATALIA NAYA MANERO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ver 8 | AINHOA CHICOTE BARO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 9 | RAQUEL CORAO FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | SARA PEREZ BURGOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | LAURA GOMEZ LOPEZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | JULIA TAZUECO MOROS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | SILVIA BALLESTA SALUDES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- D.E. - JESUS Mª MONTANER LAVEDAN (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E1 - FCO. JAVIER ORIZO VALVERDE (Entrenador)
- E2 - PAULA ESTEBAN ANTORAN (Entrenador)
Tanteo
C.D. NATACION BOADILLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
ESC. WAT. ZARAGOZA | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 |