C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 — GEODESIC REAL CANOE N.C.
Información
Hora
15:30 GMT+1 Fecha
Sáb, 03/04/2021 Árbitros
ABEL ANGEL MARTINEZ PINO, ALBERTO CASTRO ARRANZ, ROSA RODRIGUEZ PASTOR Parciales
C.D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
GEO | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
GEODESIC REAL CANOE N.C.
Goles igualdad:
50%
Goles superioridad:
50%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
50%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | LAURA VICENTE POZO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | INES EGIDO JIMENEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | IRENE BRICEÑO ORTIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | MARTA SANCHEZ MENENDEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | CRISTINA QUINTANAR SANTAMARIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | OLIVIA BLANCO SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | PAULA GARCIA JAUREGUIZAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 8 | NEREA FRESNEDA GALIANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | SARA PINILLA MERINO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 10 | FATIMA MONSERRAT SALCEDO VELAZQUEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | REBECA SOFÍA RODRÍGUEZ PINTO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | IRENE BAENA MARTINEZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | IRENE RODRIGUEZ DIAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- ASTRID ALVAREZ CORA (Entrenador)
- JOSE IGNACIO PRIETO FRANCISCO (Entrenador)
- CRISTINA FERNANDEZ GAMONAL (Entrenador)
- JOSE LUIS PASTOR GONZALEZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ENRIQUE BLANCO ABRUÑA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ ROSANES (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- CAROLINA BENEYTO VIZUETE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02
Goles igualdad:
90%
Goles superioridad:
10%
Goles de penalti:
9.09%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
12.5%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | PATRICIA HOYOS IGLESIAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | YARI ECHAVE AGUIRRE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 3 | ARIANE PRADOS DIAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 4 | JOANE MUJIKA MARIEZKURRENA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 5 | MIREN BEDIALAUDETA SANCET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | LEIRE CUERVO HERNANDORENA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | MARINA CASADO SANTIAGO | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MAITE ARAMENDIA ZABALZA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | CLARA CASTILLO GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | LIDIA CASADO LOPEZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ver 11 | ANE CUERVO HENANDORENA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | Lisbeth Santana Sosa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 13 | NAGORE ARAMENDIA RIVAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- ESTHER GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ (Entrenador)
- EMILIO MILLOR BORDA (Entrenador)
- IMANOL MAIZA ZUDAIRE (Entrenador)
Tanteo
GEODESIC REAL CANOE N.C. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
C.D. WATERPOLO IRUÑA 98 02 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 |