Zodiac CNAB (ATB) — Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
I
1 - 0
07′
37″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
6
MARC LARUMBE GONFAUS
Tor
06′
45″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
11
JOSEP BONET SAEZ
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
2 - 0
06′
32″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
3
Dusan Matkovic
Tor
05′
50″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
05′
32″
2 - 1
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Tor
3 - 1
05′
09″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Tor
03′
55″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
7
LLUC BERTRAN PONT
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
4 - 1
03′
52″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
11
UNAI BIEL LARA
Tor
5 - 1
03′
20″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
7
LUKE ANTHONY PAVILLARD
Tor
03′
20″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
E1
JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS
Auszeit
03′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
12
ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SANCHEZ
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
03′
11″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
12
ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SANCHEZ
Elfmeter-Foul
03′
11″
5 - 2
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Elfmetertor
01′
45″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
5
Ramiro Andrés VEICH
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
6 - 2
01′
32″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
11
UNAI BIEL LARA
Tor
01′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
11
UNAI BIEL LARA
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
00′
22″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
3
Dusan Matkovic
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
00′
08″
6 - 3
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
8
SERGI CABANAS PEGADO
Tor
II
7 - 3
07′
07″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
4
ALBERTO MUNARRIZ EGAÑA
Tor
06′
27″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
04′
52″
7 - 4
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
10
DUSAN BANICEVIC
Tor
04′
28″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
12
JOSE JAVIER BUSTOS SANCHEZ
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
03′
45″
7 - 5
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
8
SERGI CABANAS PEGADO
Tor
00′
48″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
III
8 - 5
06′
48″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
3
Dusan Matkovic
Tor
05′
54″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
9
KANSTANTSIN AVERKA
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
05′
12″
8 - 6
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Tor
9 - 6
04′
32″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
5
MIGUEL DE TORO DOMINGUEZ
Tor
03′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
12
ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SANCHEZ
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
02′
57″
9 - 7
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
9
KANSTANTSIN AVERKA
Tor
02′
13″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
01′
50″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
01′
50″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
E1
ELVIS FATOVIC
Auszeit
10 - 7
01′
29″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Tor
01′
29″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
E1
JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS
Gelbe Karte
01′
12″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
8
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MIRANDA
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
IV
11 - 7
06′
52″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
Tor
06′
35″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
05′
35″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
2
BERNAT SANAHUJA CARNE
Elfmeter-Foul
12 - 7
05′
35″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Elfmetertor
05′
11″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
2
MARTIN FAMERA KOPENCOVA
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
05′
10″
12 - 8
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
Tor
04′
20″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
9
ROGER TAHULL COMPTE
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
04′
20″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
E1
JOAQUIM COLET GENESIAS
Auszeit
03′
38″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
11
JOSEP BONET SAEZ
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
03′
38″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
E1
ELVIS FATOVIC
Auszeit
02′
27″
Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)
4
MARCEL TECLAS GUILLENA
20-Sekunden-Ausweisung
13 - 8
02′
10″
Zodiac CNAB (ATB)
10
FELIPE PERRONE ROCHA
Tor