Latest news
Real Federación Española de Natación
01/28/2023 18:30 · 22/23 División de Honor Masculina

División de Honor Masculina I Crónica de la Jornada 13

Última jornada de la División de Honor Masculina antes de la de Copa de S.M. El Rey en Sabadell del próximo fin de semana (3-5 de febrero). En esta 13ª jornada los resultados han sido los siguientes: CE Mediterrani 12-9 CN Rubí, Astralpool CN Sabadell 20-7 Geodesic Real Canoe NC, Zodiac CNAB 16-6 CN Sant Andreu, CN Caballa 10-14 SC Tenerife Echeyde y CN Terrassa 12-11 CN Mataró. Ya disputado el jueves el CN Catalunya 11-15 CN Barcelona. El CE Mediterrani fue un poco mejor que el CN Rubí haciéndose fuerte en su feudo tras una salida muy precisa… See more

Look
Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look CN Rubí (RUB)CN Rubí (RUB) CN Caballa (CAB)CN Caballa (CAB) Sat, 02/11/2023 12:00 GMT+1 170 - Molins De Rei, CN Sat, 02/11/2023 12:00 GMT+1 170 - Molins De Rei, CN
Look CN Mataró (MAT)CN Mataró (MAT) CN Sant Andreu (SAN)CN Sant Andreu (SAN) Sat, 02/11/2023 12:45 GMT+1 Joan Serra i Puigdesens Sat, 02/11/2023 12:45 GMT+1 Joan Serra i Puigdesens
Look Zodiac CNAB (ATB)Zodiac CNAB (ATB) CN Barcelona (BAR)CN Barcelona (BAR) Sat, 02/11/2023 12:45 GMT+1 166 - Atlètic Barceloneta, CN - 33m coberta Sat, 02/11/2023 12:45 GMT+1 166 - Atlètic Barceloneta, CN - 33m coberta
Look Geodesic Real Canoe (CAN)Geodesic Real Canoe (CAN) CE Mediterrani (MED)CE Mediterrani (MED) Sat, 02/11/2023 13:30 GMT+1 Pez Volador Sat, 02/11/2023 13:30 GMT+1 Pez Volador
Look SC Tenerife Echeyde (TEN)SC Tenerife Echeyde (TEN) CN Terrassa (TER)CN Terrassa (TER) Sat, 02/11/2023 13:15 GMT Piscina M. Acidalio Lorenzo Sat, 02/11/2023 13:15 GMT Piscina M. Acidalio Lorenzo
Look CN Catalunya (CAT)CN Catalunya (CAT) Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB)Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB) Sat, 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT+1 Finetwork Aquatics Sat, 02/11/2023 17:00 GMT+1 Finetwork Aquatics

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look GERMAN IGNACIO YAÑEZ DOMINGUEZGERMAN IGNACIO YAÑEZ DOMINGUEZ CN Sant Andreu (SAN) 10
Look FRANCISCO VALERA CALATRAVAFRANCISCO VALERA CALATRAVA Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB) 9
Look MARKO JOSEPH VAVICMARKO JOSEPH VAVIC CN Barcelona (BAR) 9
Look POL PRAT ESTEBAPOL PRAT ESTEBA CE Mediterrani (MED) 8
Look VICTOR ALEGRE LOPEZVICTOR ALEGRE LOPEZ SC Tenerife Echeyde (TEN) 8

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look ADRIAN MAGRIÑA GOMEZADRIAN MAGRIÑA GOMEZ SC Tenerife Echeyde (TEN) 23
Look JORDI CHICO AUNOSJORDI CHICO AUNOS CN Terrassa (TER) 23
Look AIRAM ARIZAGA MUÑOZAIRAM ARIZAGA MUÑOZ CN Sant Andreu (SAN) 22
Look JOE ROBERT BRUCE  SCOTTJOE ROBERT BRUCE SCOTT CN Mataró (MAT) 22
Look KRISTÓF TAKÁCSKRISTÓF TAKÁCS CN Caballa (CAB) 21

Expulsions and penalty

Name Team Value
Look LLUC BERTRAN PONTLLUC BERTRAN PONT Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB) 1

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look JORDI GARCIA GALIANAJORDI GARCIA GALIANA CN Mataró (MAT) 2
Look DANIEL IVAYLOV  PATCHALIEVDANIEL IVAYLOV PATCHALIEV CN Sant Andreu (SAN) 1
Look DIDAC COBACHO TADEODIDAC COBACHO TADEO CN Terrassa (TER) 1
Look SERGI MORA BELMONTESERGI MORA BELMONTE CN Terrassa (TER) 1
Look MARC VALLS FERRERMARC VALLS FERRER CN Barcelona (BAR) 1

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look FCO. XAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZFCO. XAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ CN Catalunya (CAT) 8
Look VICTOR GONZALEZ GARCIAVICTOR GONZALEZ GARCIA CN Barcelona (BAR) 5
Look Andrei IOSEPAndrei IOSEP CN Mataró (MAT) 4
Look DIDAC COBACHO TADEODIDAC COBACHO TADEO CN Terrassa (TER) 3
Look RUI TIAGO MOREIRA FERREIRARUI TIAGO MOREIRA FERREIRA CN Rubí (RUB) 3

Goals

Name Team Value
Look ADRIA DELGADO BACHESADRIA DELGADO BACHES CN Terrassa (TER) 36
Look VICTOR FLORES FERNANDEZVICTOR FLORES FERNANDEZ CN Terrassa (TER) 31
Look VICTOR ALEGRE LOPEZVICTOR ALEGRE LOPEZ SC Tenerife Echeyde (TEN) 29
Look NIKOLAS PAUL GARCIANIKOLAS PAUL GARCIA Zodiac CNAB (ATB) 29
Look GERARD CUACOS PEÑAGERARD CUACOS PEÑA CN Mataró (MAT) 26

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look ENRIQUE NUÑO AUTRICENRIQUE NUÑO AUTRIC Geodesic Real Canoe (CAN) 8
Look DANIEL IVAYLOV  PATCHALIEVDANIEL IVAYLOV PATCHALIEV CN Sant Andreu (SAN) 7
Look AXEL CORRES HERNANDEZAXEL CORRES HERNANDEZ CE Mediterrani (MED) 7
Look Sinaí Gonzalez LaraSinaí Gonzalez Lara CN Catalunya (CAT) 6
Look FRANCESC SANCHEZ  CAMPOSFRANCESC SANCHEZ CAMPOS CN Terrassa (TER) 5

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look TIMOTHY FRANCIS PUTTTIMOTHY FRANCIS PUTT CN Barcelona (BAR) 2
Look RICARD ALARCON TEVARRICARD ALARCON TEVAR CN Terrassa (TER) 2
Look MARC VALLS FERRERMARC VALLS FERRER CN Barcelona (BAR) 1
Look SERGI CABANAS PEGADOSERGI CABANAS PEGADO Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB) 1
Look POL DAURA GOMEZPOL DAURA GOMEZ CN Mataró (MAT) 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look SERGIO FERNANDEZ NIETOSERGIO FERNANDEZ NIETO CN Caballa (CAB) 6
Look BORJA FENOY VALVERDEBORJA FENOY VALVERDE CN Rubí (RUB) 3
Look FRANCISCO VALERA CALATRAVAFRANCISCO VALERA CALATRAVA Astralpool CN Sabadell (SAB) 3
Look GERARD CUACOS PEÑAGERARD CUACOS PEÑA CN Mataró (MAT) 3
Look RUI MANUEL MARTINS RAMOSRUI MANUEL MARTINS RAMOS CN Rubí (RUB) 2

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look FCO. XAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZFCO. XAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ CN Catalunya (CAT) 24
Look PETER KUBICSKOPETER KUBICSKO CN Caballa (CAB) 20
Look JAHZEEL MARTINEZ ESPEJOJAHZEEL MARTINEZ ESPEJO CE Mediterrani (MED) 20
Look RUI TIAGO MOREIRA FERREIRARUI TIAGO MOREIRA FERREIRA CN Rubí (RUB) 20
Look DIDAC COBACHO TADEODIDAC COBACHO TADEO CN Terrassa (TER) 19

Goals on shootout in 5th period

Name Team Value
Look DIEGO ARMANDO MERCADO LOZADIEGO ARMANDO MERCADO LOZA SC Tenerife Echeyde (TEN) 1
Look JAVIER ESPINOSA VAZQUEZJAVIER ESPINOSA VAZQUEZ SC Tenerife Echeyde (TEN) 1
Look RUI MANUEL MARTINS RAMOSRUI MANUEL MARTINS RAMOS CN Rubí (RUB) 1
Look MEES KEUNINGMEES KEUNING SC Tenerife Echeyde (TEN) 1
Look BORJA FENOY VALVERDEBORJA FENOY VALVERDE CN Rubí (RUB) 1

Files

Name Size Date
Look Calendario provisional 102.32 KB 09/05/2022

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Sponsor Platino
Astralpool Sidn Viajes el corte inglés
Sponsor Oro
Loterías y Apuestas del Estado - Con el Deporte Ayuntamiento Yamaguchi
Sponsor Técnico
Turbo Dissenysport
Institucionales
Consejo Superior de Deportes Asociación Deportes Olímpicos Comité Olímpico Español Universo Mujer ADESP Fédération Internationale de Natation Ligue Européenne de Natation
RSC
Asociación Española Contra el Cáncer Step By Water
Mecenazgo
Iberdrola
Rent a Car Oficial
Partners
Partners
Partners
Partner de Innovación
Partner de Innovación
Media Partner
Media partners
Partners Salud del Deportista
Partners