Latest news
Real Federación Española de Natación
04/14/2019 18:00 · 18/19 - Segunda División Masculina

Segunda Masculina: Crónica de la Jornada 21

El ascenso se mantendrá al rojo vivo hasta la última jornada de la Segunda División Masculina tras las victorias de CW Elx (10-7 ante Portugalete) y de CN Caballa (10-6 en casa contra CN Metropole). Además, CW Navarra B 14-9 CN Helios, CN la Latina-Iara B 8-11 CN L’Hospitalet, CN Godella 9-12 CW Castelló, CN Tres Cantos 13-11 CW Turia. El CW Elx es el mejor situado para lograr la segunda plaza de ascenso a Primera (la primera la tiene desde hace unos días el CN Helios), pero deberá esperar y sufrir aún. Los ilicitanos cumplieron este fin… See more

Look
0 Like · 0 Comments

Like Comment
Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sat, 10/20/2018 06:00 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole 9722122142 Sat, 10/20/2018 06:00 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sat, 10/20/2018 11:00 GMT−4 C.N. Helios 7623202211 Sat, 10/20/2018 11:00 GMT−4 C.N. Helios
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sat, 10/20/2018 12:00 GMT−4 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 131323434334 Sat, 10/20/2018 12:00 GMT−4 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sat, 10/20/2018 12:00 GMT−4 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 10923321143 Sat, 10/20/2018 12:00 GMT−4 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sun, 10/21/2018 06:15 GMT−4 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 11431402320 Sun, 10/21/2018 06:15 GMT−4 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sun, 10/21/2018 06:30 GMT−4 Piscina Municipal Nazaret 6724101122 Sun, 10/21/2018 06:30 GMT−4 Piscina Municipal Nazaret

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look ALEJANDRO NEIRA SANCHEZALEJANDRO NEIRA SANCHEZ WATERPOLO ELX 11
Look JESÚS BARREIRO SACALUGAJESÚS BARREIRO SACALUGA C.N. CABALLA 9
Look XAVIER MENDEZ SAMPEREXAVIER MENDEZ SAMPERE C.N. L'HOSPITALET 9
Look DANIEL ALVARIÑO CASTILLODANIEL ALVARIÑO CASTILLO C.N. GODELLA 6
Look RAFAEL E. PARRAS SUAREZRAFAEL E. PARRAS SUAREZ C.N. METROPOLE 5

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look JOEL VAZQUEZ MEDINAJOEL VAZQUEZ MEDINA DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE 41
Look PABLO RODRIGUEZ TORRESPABLO RODRIGUEZ TORRES C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B 35
Look ALBERTO GÓMEZ RUIZALBERTO GÓMEZ RUIZ C.N. CABALLA 34
Look JAIME CANTONERO IBAÑEZJAIME CANTONERO IBAÑEZ C.N. HELIOS 33
Look LUIS BAUSA GIMENOLUIS BAUSA GIMENO C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ 31

Expulsions and penalty

Name Team Value
Look DAVID GOZALBO CANALIASDAVID GOZALBO CANALIAS C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ 1

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look JOSE FELIX JAUREGUI ARANGURENJOSE FELIX JAUREGUI ARANGUREN C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B 2
Look IKER JAUREGUI ETAYOIKER JAUREGUI ETAYO C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B 2
Look RAMON GARRIGA BENAIGESRAMON GARRIGA BENAIGES C.N. HELIOS 2
Look MANUEL MARTÍN BELTRÁNMANUEL MARTÍN BELTRÁN C.N. CABALLA 2
Look LOANY PEÑA LINARESLOANY PEÑA LINARES C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B 1

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look VICENTE SOUSA MARTIVICENTE SOUSA MARTI C.N. L'HOSPITALET 8
Look VITALIY DENYSENKOVITALIY DENYSENKO C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA 7
Look SERGIO FERNANDEZ MIRANDASERGIO FERNANDEZ MIRANDA WATERPOLO ELX 6
Look HUGO DURAN MIGUELHUGO DURAN MIGUEL C.N. METROPOLE 5
Look JORGE BOTELLO GARCIAJORGE BOTELLO GARCIA C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ 5

Goals

Name Team Value
Look MAX PUGIBET FONTMAX PUGIBET FONT DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE 53
Look JESÚS BARREIRO SACALUGAJESÚS BARREIRO SACALUGA C.N. CABALLA 47
Look JAVIER ORTIZ LOPEZJAVIER ORTIZ LOPEZ C.N. TRES CANTOS 43
Look MANUEL NARANJO ROBLEDOMANUEL NARANJO ROBLEDO C.N. TRES CANTOS 41
Look DANIEL ALVARIÑO CASTILLODANIEL ALVARIÑO CASTILLO C.N. GODELLA 37

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look LUIS BAUSA GIMENOLUIS BAUSA GIMENO C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ 5
Look MARIO MARTIN MORENOMARIO MARTIN MORENO C.N. TRES CANTOS 4
Look IÑIGO HUARTE RUBIOIÑIGO HUARTE RUBIO C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B 4
Look EDUARDO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZEDUARDO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ C.N. TRES CANTOS 4
Look OSCAR CERVETTO GARCIAOSCAR CERVETTO GARCIA C.N. GODELLA 3

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look BORJA FURIO BARREIRABORJA FURIO BARREIRA C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ 3
Look DANIEL SEGURA SANTOSDANIEL SEGURA SANTOS C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B 3
Look ALBERT MARIMON RUIZALBERT MARIMON RUIZ C.N. L'HOSPITALET 2
Look MIGUEL TORRES MARTINEZMIGUEL TORRES MARTINEZ C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B 2
Look BORJA REQUENA ALVAREZBORJA REQUENA ALVAREZ DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE 2

Permanent expulsions for brutality, with substitution after 4 minutes

Name Team Value
Look CARLOS FERNANDEZ RAMOSCARLOS FERNANDEZ RAMOS C.N. METROPOLE 1

Permanent expulsions, with non-disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look MARIO MEDINA VENTURAMARIO MEDINA VENTURA C.N. GODELLA 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look JAVIER QUEMADA FERNANDEZ-MARIÑASJAVIER QUEMADA FERNANDEZ-MARIÑAS C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B 3
Look IAN BARROSO RODRIGUEZIAN BARROSO RODRIGUEZ C.N. METROPOLE 3
Look LUIS BAUSA GIMENOLUIS BAUSA GIMENO C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ 2
Look JUAN RAMÓN LEÓN BARBANCHOJUAN RAMÓN LEÓN BARBANCHO C.N. CABALLA 2
Look ALEJANDRO NEIRA SANCHEZALEJANDRO NEIRA SANCHEZ WATERPOLO ELX 2

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look ANTONIO SUAREZ FRANCISCOANTONIO SUAREZ FRANCISCO C.N. TRES CANTOS 79
Look LORENA MIRANDA DORADOLORENA MIRANDA DORADO C.N. CABALLA 79
Look ENRIQUE GARCIA LIROLAENRIQUE GARCIA LIROLA C.N. GODELLA 75
Look JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZJOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B 72
Look VITALIY DENYSENKOVITALIY DENYSENKO C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA 70

Others

Name Team Value
Look MARC GISPERT  GARCIAMARC GISPERT GARCIA C.N. L'HOSPITALET 4
Look BORJA REQUENA ALVAREZBORJA REQUENA ALVAREZ DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE 1

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Sponsor Oficial
PREMAAT - Seguros y Ahorro Tejada's Forever
Sponsor Platino
Halcón Viajes Astralpool Astralpool
Sponsor Oro
TOPSEC Iberia Loterías y Apuestas del Estado - Con el Deporte Ayuntamiento Yamaguchi
Sponsor Técnico
Spedo Turbo Erreà
Institucionales
Consejo Superior de Deportes Asociación Deportes Olímpicos Comité Olímpico Español Universo Mujer ADESP Fédération Internationale de Natation Ligue Européenne de Natation
RSC
Asociación Española Contra el Cáncer Step By Water
Partners
Partners
Transporte Oficial
Partners
Línea Aérea Oficial
Iberia
Partners Salud del Deportista
Partners