TENERIFE ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE — C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA
Información
Hora
21:15 GMT+2 Fecha
Sáb, 13/05/2023 Lugar
P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo
Árbitros
JOAN MANEL FUENTES FLORES, JUAN CARLOS MARRERO LEON, JUAN MANUEL SANFELIU COBO Parciales
TEN | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
C. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
TENERIFE ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE
Goles igualdad:
100%
Goles superioridad:
0%
Goles de penalti:
10%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
0%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | IVAN PRUNELL GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | SERGIO PRUNELL GONZALEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 3 | JAVIER ESPINOSA VAZQUEZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | PABLO DIAZ GONZALEZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | EDUARDO FERNANDEZ CALDAS GONZALEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | GERMAN GONZALEZ ACUÑA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 7 | CRISTIAN CHAVES RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | IKER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | FRANCISCO ESTRELLA PADRÓN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JAVIER ESTRELLA PADRON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | MITCH ROBINSON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 12 | MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PESTANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | AHMAD PEREZ AZZOUZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E2 - ALBERT ESPAÑOL LIFANTE (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
- D1 - IGNACIO AARON GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ (Habilitado)
- E1 - MARC SALVADOR MAGAÑA (Habilitado)
C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA
Goles igualdad:
62.5%
Goles superioridad:
37.5%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
30%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | CARLOS DE PAZOS NIETO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | JAVIER FERNANDEZ CUESTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | CARLOS FERNANDEZ HERRAIZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ver 4 | DANIEL SEGURA SANTOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 5 | RAFAEL FERNANDEZ MARTIN | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | ISMAEL MENENDEZ PASTOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | PABLO FERNANDEZ HAGEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 8 | PABLO FERNANDEZ CUESTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ANDER GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JAVIER QUEMADA FERNANDEZ-MARIÑAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 11 | JAVIER BARINGO ROMERO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ AGUIRAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | SERGIO DE LUCAS LOPEZ-BREA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- E1 - CARLOS M. DE LA TORRE MARTIN-MAESTRO (Entrenador Superior/Nivel 3)
Tanteo
TENERIFE ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
C. ENCINAS DE BOADILLA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 |