C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B — C.N. GODELLA
Información
Hora
12:00 GMT+2 Fecha
Dom, 24/03/2019 Árbitros
ABEL ANGEL MARTINEZ PINO, ALEX ORTEGA PACHECO, JOAN CARLES COLOMINAS EZPONDA Parciales
C.D | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
C.N | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
C.N. GODELLA
Goles igualdad:
66.67%
Goles superioridad:
33.33%
Goles de penalti:
0%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
50%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ADRIAN TORRES GRANDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | JOSEP BAINAT BONO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 3 | LAMBERTO SAMPER ALCON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 4 | PABLO PERALT ESTELLES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 6 | MARCOS SENENT ARNEDO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ver 7 | OSCAR CERVETTO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 8 | MARIO MEDINA VENTURA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ver 9 | ANTONIO JOSE PIRELA ORTIZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 10 | DANIEL ALVARIÑO CASTILLO | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 11 | JUAN LLOBEL BOTELLA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 12 | RICARDO CAMPAÑA SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 13 | SERGIO GONZALEZ FEBRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- D - SALVADOR CASTILLO PLAZA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B
Goles igualdad:
66.67%
Goles superioridad:
33.33%
Goles de penalti:
10%
Efectividad en jugadas de superioridad:
23.08%
Dorsal | Nombre | G | GS | GI | GP | E | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ver 1 | ION SUESCUN PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 2 | DANIEL ZULAICA OROZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 3 | MARTIN CHOCARRO GARCIA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 4 | JUAN MUNARRIZ ECHENIQUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 5 | IORITZ IRURTIA YABAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 6 | DIEGO ZAPATER HUARTE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 7 | AIRAM ARIZAGA MUÑOZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 8 | JULEN ARTOLA LIZARRAGA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ver 9 | IKER JAUREGUI ETAYO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 10 | JAVIER PRADOS DIAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 11 | ALEJANDRO BURGALES PERIS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ver 12 | IÑIGO HUARTE RUBIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ver 13 | IGNACIO GARMENDIA ARIXMENDI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Entrenador
- FERMIN MANSO PEREZ (Entrenador)
- RAFAEL ECHEVERRIA HUARRIZ (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- JOSE FELIX JAUREGUI ARANGUREN (Entrenador)
- OSCAR REBOLE SOLA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- E - DAVID GARCIA MENDIVIL (Entrenador)
- E2 - MANUEL SILVESTRE SANCHEZ (Entrenador)
- MIKEL ARTOLA LIZARRAGA (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
- JAVIER MUNARRIZ ECHENIQUE (Jefe/a de Equipo (delegado) )
Tanteo
C.N. GODELLA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 |