Calendari de 18/19 - Segunda División Masculina
Jornada 1 (19/10/18)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. METROPOLE C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Dis, 20/10/2018 12:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 9722122142 | Dis, 20/10/2018 12:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure C.N. HELIOS C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Dis, 20/10/2018 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 7623202211 | Dis, 20/10/2018 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. GODELLA | Dis, 20/10/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 131323434334 | Dis, 20/10/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | |
Veure WATERPOLO ELX C.N. TRES CANTOS | Dis, 20/10/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 10923321143 | Dis, 20/10/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Diu, 21/10/2018 12:15 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 11431402320 | Diu, 21/10/2018 12:15 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. CABALLA | Diu, 21/10/2018 12:30 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 6724101122 | Diu, 21/10/2018 12:30 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret |
Jornada 2 (26/10/18)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. METROPOLE | Dis, 27/10/2018 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 71002223422 | Dis, 27/10/2018 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C.N. CABALLA DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Dis, 27/10/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | 91021422314 | Dis, 27/10/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | |
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. HELIOS | Dis, 27/10/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 81345142113 | Dis, 27/10/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Diu, 28/10/2018 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 101223243332 | Diu, 28/10/2018 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA WATERPOLO ELX | Diu, 28/10/2018 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 56‐‐232112 | Diu, 28/10/2018 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Diu, 28/10/2018 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 5613112111 | Diu, 28/10/2018 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España |
Jornada 3 (09/11/18)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. HELIOS C.N. METROPOLE | Dis, 10/11/2018 15:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 10712422132 | Dis, 10/11/2018 15:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Dis, 10/11/2018 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 6702232121 | Dis, 10/11/2018 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | |
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. GODELLA | Dis, 10/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 141432424337 | Dis, 10/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Dis, 10/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 12861223213 | Dis, 10/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | |
Veure WATERPOLO ELX C.N. CABALLA | Diu, 11/11/2018 12:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 5410022220 | Diu, 11/11/2018 12:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Diu, 11/11/2018 12:15 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 8923223311 | Diu, 11/11/2018 12:15 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 |
Jornada 4 (16/11/18)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Dis, 17/11/2018 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 10610314124 | Dis, 17/11/2018 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C.N. CABALLA C.N. TRES CANTOS | Dis, 17/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | 2201101100 | Dis, 17/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Diu, 18/11/2018 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 12924413331 | Diu, 18/11/2018 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA C.N. HELIOS | Diu, 18/11/2018 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 6811113511 | Diu, 18/11/2018 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B WATERPOLO ELX | Diu, 18/11/2018 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 101122115226 | Diu, 18/11/2018 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. METROPOLE | Diu, 25/11/2018 13:30 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 8710311432 | Diu, 25/11/2018 13:30 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 |
Jornada 5 (23/11/18)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. METROPOLE | Dis, 24/11/2018 15:30 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 14520326132 | Dis, 24/11/2018 15:30 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | |
Veure C.N. HELIOS C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Dis, 24/11/2018 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 9532202221 | Dis, 24/11/2018 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Dis, 24/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 111153331223 | Dis, 24/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Dis, 24/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 121434344323 | Dis, 24/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | |
Veure WATERPOLO ELX C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Dis, 24/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 8220212021 | Dis, 24/11/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA C.N. CABALLA | Diu, 25/11/2018 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 5732001312 | Diu, 25/11/2018 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet |
Jornada 6 (30/11/18)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. METROPOLE DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Dis, 01/12/2018 14:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 91011333422 | Dis, 01/12/2018 14:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure C.N. CABALLA C.N. HELIOS | Dis, 01/12/2018 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | 12530225221 | Dis, 01/12/2018 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | |
Veure WATERPOLO ELX C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Dis, 01/12/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 8733300222 | Dis, 01/12/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. TRES CANTOS | Diu, 02/12/2018 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 121534134345 | Diu, 02/12/2018 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Diu, 02/12/2018 12:15 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 7631142110 | Diu, 02/12/2018 12:15 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. GODELLA | Diu, 02/12/2018 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 8720322312 | Diu, 02/12/2018 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España |
Jornada 7 (14/12/18)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. HELIOS C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Dis, 15/12/2018 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 91032123224 | Dis, 15/12/2018 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Dis, 15/12/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 91144132222 | Dis, 15/12/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Dis, 15/12/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 121022235233 | Dis, 15/12/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | |
Veure WATERPOLO ELX C.N. METROPOLE | Dis, 15/12/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 6420111122 | Dis, 15/12/2018 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | |
Veure C.N. CABALLA C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Diu, 16/12/2018 09:30 GMT+2 Lorena Miranda | 11620213342 | Diu, 16/12/2018 09:30 GMT+2 Lorena Miranda | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Diu, 16/12/2018 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 8351111011 | Diu, 16/12/2018 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet |
Jornada 8 (21/12/18)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. GODELLA | Dis, 22/12/2018 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 4401102310 | Dis, 22/12/2018 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Dis, 22/12/2018 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 11943223420 | Dis, 22/12/2018 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | |
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. METROPOLE | Dis, 22/12/2018 17:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 111033323421 | Dis, 22/12/2018 17:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. CABALLA | Dis, 22/12/2018 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 7921043222 | Dis, 22/12/2018 20:30 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ WATERPOLO ELX | Diu, 23/12/2018 16:00 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 6703321121 | Diu, 23/12/2018 16:00 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. HELIOS | Diu, 23/12/2018 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 8912142142 | Diu, 23/12/2018 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España |
Jornada 9 (11/01/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. CABALLA | Dis, 12/01/2019 16:30 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 11731233231 | Dis, 12/01/2019 16:30 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C.N. HELIOS DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Dis, 12/01/2019 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 11823313232 | Dis, 12/01/2019 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Dis, 12/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 14953333132 | Dis, 12/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure WATERPOLO ELX C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Dis, 12/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 5431022100 | Dis, 12/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA C.N. METROPOLE | Diu, 13/01/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 6721220222 | Diu, 13/01/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Diu, 13/01/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 13441313131 | Diu, 13/01/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España |
Jornada 10 (18/01/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Dis, 19/01/2019 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 8832223103 | Dis, 19/01/2019 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. TRES CANTOS | Dis, 19/01/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 11731114332 | Dis, 19/01/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | |
Veure C.N. HELIOS C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Dis, 19/01/2019 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 7543201200 | Dis, 19/01/2019 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE WATERPOLO ELX | Dis, 19/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 11931322234 | Dis, 19/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | |
Veure C.N. METROPOLE C.N. CABALLA | Dis, 19/01/2019 19:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 10900523324 | Dis, 19/01/2019 19:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. GODELLA | Diu, 20/01/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 9811432420 | Diu, 20/01/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 |
Jornada 11 (25/01/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. CABALLA C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Dis, 26/01/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | 151245323352 | Dis, 26/01/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | |
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Dis, 26/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 141232413544 | Dis, 26/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure WATERPOLO ELX C.N. HELIOS | Dis, 26/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 7804223121 | Dis, 26/01/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Diu, 27/01/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 10931332223 | Diu, 27/01/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Diu, 27/01/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 6422003012 | Diu, 27/01/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. METROPOLE | Diu, 27/01/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 15933434142 | Diu, 27/01/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España |
Jornada 12 (01/02/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. CABALLA C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Dis, 02/02/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | 9542221021 | Dis, 02/02/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | |
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. HELIOS | Dis, 02/02/2019 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 5811033212 | Dis, 02/02/2019 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS WATERPOLO ELX | Dis, 02/02/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 6722311202 | Dis, 02/02/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. METROPOLE | Diu, 03/02/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 111312322455 | Diu, 03/02/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Diu, 03/02/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 10611434111 | Diu, 03/02/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Diu, 03/02/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 81344241411 | Diu, 03/02/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España |
Jornada 13 (08/02/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. CABALLA | Dis, 09/02/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 111412543226 | Dis, 09/02/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Dis, 09/02/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 12612205341 | Dis, 09/02/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | |
Veure C.N. HELIOS C.N. TRES CANTOS | Dis, 09/02/2019 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 8230213001 | Dis, 09/02/2019 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure C.N. METROPOLE C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Dis, 09/02/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 7724122120 | Dis, 09/02/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure WATERPOLO ELX C.N. GODELLA | Dis, 09/02/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 31212120612 | Dis, 09/02/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Diu, 10/02/2019 12:15 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 6712144100 | Diu, 10/02/2019 12:15 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 |
Jornada 14 (22/02/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. METROPOLE C.N. HELIOS | Dis, 23/02/2019 13:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 5702023221 | Dis, 23/02/2019 13:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure C.N. CABALLA WATERPOLO ELX | Dis, 23/02/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | 8833022033 | Dis, 23/02/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | |
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Dis, 23/02/2019 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 10623511220 | Dis, 23/02/2019 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Diu, 24/02/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 121134222352 | Diu, 24/02/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA C.N. TRES CANTOS | Diu, 24/02/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 8731411203 | Diu, 24/02/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Diu, 24/02/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 8720121243 | Diu, 24/02/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España |
Jornada 15 (01/03/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. CABALLA | Dis, 02/03/2019 16:30 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 13740422134 | Dis, 02/03/2019 16:30 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Dis, 02/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 6411122021 | Dis, 02/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | |
Veure C.N. HELIOS C.N. GODELLA | Dis, 02/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 12432105032 | Dis, 02/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure C.N. METROPOLE C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Dis, 02/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 6622123101 | Dis, 02/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Dis, 02/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 9732213113 | Dis, 02/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | |
Veure WATERPOLO ELX C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Dis, 02/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 12741312530 | Dis, 02/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España |
Jornada 16 (08/03/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. CABALLA C.N. GODELLA | Dis, 09/03/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | 9741013124 | Dis, 09/03/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | |
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Dis, 09/03/2019 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 7842021222 | Dis, 09/03/2019 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C.N. METROPOLE C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Dis, 09/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 6502311022 | Dis, 09/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B WATERPOLO ELX | Diu, 10/03/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 11541132140 | Diu, 10/03/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. HELIOS | Diu, 10/03/2019 15:30 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 7722103411 | Diu, 10/03/2019 15:30 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. TRES CANTOS | Diu, 10/03/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 4900152311 | Diu, 10/03/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España |
Jornada 17 (15/03/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. METROPOLE | Dis, 16/03/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 12940213434 | Dis, 16/03/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | |
Veure C.N. HELIOS C.N. CABALLA | Dis, 16/03/2019 15:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 4511110122 | Dis, 16/03/2019 15:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET WATERPOLO ELX | Dis, 16/03/2019 16:30 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 6623221110 | Dis, 16/03/2019 16:30 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Dis, 16/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 8642221111 | Dis, 16/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | |
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Dis, 16/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 111034354011 | Dis, 16/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Diu, 17/03/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 9731322212 | Diu, 17/03/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet |
Jornada 18 (22/03/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. TRES CANTOS | Dis, 23/03/2019 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 7620111332 | Dis, 23/03/2019 16:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. HELIOS | Dis, 23/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 11933223133 | Dis, 23/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | |
Veure C.N. METROPOLE WATERPOLO ELX | Dis, 23/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 8532112220 | Dis, 23/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Dis, 23/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 9651113301 | Dis, 23/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. GODELLA | Diu, 24/03/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 101243134412 | Diu, 24/03/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. CABALLA | Diu, 24/03/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 111131252243 | Diu, 24/03/2019 16:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España |
Jornada 19 (29/03/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. METROPOLE C.N. TRES CANTOS | Dis, 30/03/2019 15:30 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 9732212321 | Dis, 30/03/2019 15:30 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure C.N. HELIOS C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Dis, 30/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 10651111331 | Dis, 30/03/2019 17:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure C.N. CABALLA C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Dis, 30/03/2019 17:30 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | 13632334130 | Dis, 30/03/2019 17:30 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | |
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Dis, 30/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 81103323422 | Dis, 30/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | |
Veure WATERPOLO ELX C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Dis, 30/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 131253123443 | Dis, 30/03/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Diu, 31/03/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 8634002131 | Diu, 31/03/2019 14:30 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet |
Jornada 20 (05/04/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. CABALLA C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Dis, 06/04/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | 7933132310 | Dis, 06/04/2019 16:00 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA WATERPOLO ELX | Dis, 06/04/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 12530413222 | Dis, 06/04/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | |
Veure C.N. METROPOLE C.N. GODELLA | Dis, 06/04/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 6722011331 | Dis, 06/04/2019 17:00 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. HELIOS | Dis, 06/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 81111132344 | Dis, 06/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Diu, 07/04/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 121331245226 | Diu, 07/04/2019 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. TRES CANTOS | Diu, 07/04/2019 12:15 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 12311513031 | Diu, 07/04/2019 12:15 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 |
Jornada 21 (12/04/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure WATERPOLO ELX DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE | Dis, 13/04/2019 17:30 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | 10723422220 | Dis, 13/04/2019 17:30 GMT+2 Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. HELIOS | Dis, 13/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | 14943522232 | Dis, 13/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra | |
Veure C.N. GODELLA C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ | Dis, 13/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | 91233032244 | Dis, 13/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Ricardo Ten Benimamet | |
Veure C.N. TRES CANTOS C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA | Dis, 13/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | 131132036244 | Dis, 13/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada | |
Veure C.N. CABALLA C.N. METROPOLE | Dis, 13/04/2019 18:30 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | 10611511331 | Dis, 13/04/2019 18:30 GMT+2 Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina | |
Veure C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. L'HOSPITALET | Dis, 13/04/2019 18:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España | 81115233122 | Dis, 13/04/2019 18:30 GMT+2 COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España |
Jornada 22 (26/04/19)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.N. METROPOLE C.N. LA LATINA-IARA B | Dis, 27/04/2019 15:45 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | 7532201112 | Dis, 27/04/2019 15:45 GMT+2 Club Natación Metropole | |
Veure C.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. GODELLA | Dis, 27/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | 4511121111 | Dis, 27/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Piscina Municipal Nazaret | |
Veure C.N. HELIOS WATERPOLO ELX | Dis, 27/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | 111031344114 | Dis, 27/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 C.N. Helios | |
Veure C.N. L'HOSPITALET C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B | Dis, 27/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | 11520311153 | Dis, 27/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 C.N. L'Hospitalet | |
Veure C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. CABALLA | Dis, 27/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | 71014322212 | Dis, 27/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 | |
Veure DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. TRES CANTOS | Dis, 27/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete | 61033122203 | Dis, 27/04/2019 18:00 GMT+2 Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete |