Calendar of 18/19 - Segunda División Masculina

Jornada 1 (10/19/18)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sat, 10/20/2018 10:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole 9722122142 Sat, 10/20/2018 10:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sat, 10/20/2018 15:00 GMT C.N. Helios 7623202211 Sat, 10/20/2018 15:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sat, 10/20/2018 16:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 131323434334 Sat, 10/20/2018 16:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sat, 10/20/2018 16:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 10923321143 Sat, 10/20/2018 16:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sun, 10/21/2018 10:15 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 11431402320 Sun, 10/21/2018 10:15 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sun, 10/21/2018 10:30 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 6724101122 Sun, 10/21/2018 10:30 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret

Jornada 2 (10/26/18)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sat, 10/27/2018 14:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 71002223422 Sat, 10/27/2018 14:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sat, 10/27/2018 16:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina 91021422314 Sat, 10/27/2018 16:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sat, 10/27/2018 16:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 81345142113 Sat, 10/27/2018 16:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sun, 10/28/2018 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 101223243332 Sun, 10/28/2018 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sun, 10/28/2018 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 56232112 Sun, 10/28/2018 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sun, 10/28/2018 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 5613112111 Sun, 10/28/2018 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España

Jornada 3 (11/09/18)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sat, 11/10/2018 14:00 GMT C.N. Helios 10712422132 Sat, 11/10/2018 14:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sat, 11/10/2018 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 6702232121 Sat, 11/10/2018 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sat, 11/10/2018 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 141432424337 Sat, 11/10/2018 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sat, 11/10/2018 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 12861223213 Sat, 11/10/2018 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sun, 11/11/2018 11:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 5410022220 Sun, 11/11/2018 11:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sun, 11/11/2018 11:15 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 8923223311 Sun, 11/11/2018 11:15 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1

Jornada 4 (11/16/18)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sat, 11/17/2018 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 10610314124 Sat, 11/17/2018 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sat, 11/17/2018 17:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina 2201101100 Sat, 11/17/2018 17:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sun, 11/18/2018 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 12924413331 Sun, 11/18/2018 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sun, 11/18/2018 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 6811113511 Sun, 11/18/2018 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sun, 11/18/2018 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 101122115226 Sun, 11/18/2018 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sun, 11/25/2018 12:30 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 8710311432 Sun, 11/25/2018 12:30 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1

Jornada 5 (11/23/18)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sat, 11/24/2018 14:30 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 14520326132 Sat, 11/24/2018 14:30 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sat, 11/24/2018 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios 9532202221 Sat, 11/24/2018 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sat, 11/24/2018 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 111153331223 Sat, 11/24/2018 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sat, 11/24/2018 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 121434344323 Sat, 11/24/2018 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sat, 11/24/2018 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 8220212021 Sat, 11/24/2018 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sun, 11/25/2018 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 5732001312 Sun, 11/25/2018 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet

Jornada 6 (11/30/18)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sat, 12/01/2018 13:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole 91011333422 Sat, 12/01/2018 13:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sat, 12/01/2018 15:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina 12530225221 Sat, 12/01/2018 15:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sat, 12/01/2018 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 8733300222 Sat, 12/01/2018 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sun, 12/02/2018 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 121534134345 Sun, 12/02/2018 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sun, 12/02/2018 11:15 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 7631142110 Sun, 12/02/2018 11:15 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sun, 12/02/2018 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 8720322312 Sun, 12/02/2018 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España

Jornada 7 (12/14/18)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sat, 12/15/2018 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios 91032123224 Sat, 12/15/2018 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sat, 12/15/2018 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 91144132222 Sat, 12/15/2018 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sat, 12/15/2018 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 121022235233 Sat, 12/15/2018 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sat, 12/15/2018 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 6420111122 Sat, 12/15/2018 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sun, 12/16/2018 08:30 GMT Club Natación Caballa 11620213342 Sun, 12/16/2018 08:30 GMT Club Natación Caballa
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sun, 12/16/2018 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 8351111011 Sun, 12/16/2018 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet

Jornada 8 (12/21/18)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sat, 12/22/2018 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 4401102310 Sat, 12/22/2018 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sat, 12/22/2018 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 11943223420 Sat, 12/22/2018 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sat, 12/22/2018 16:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 111033323421 Sat, 12/22/2018 16:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sat, 12/22/2018 19:30 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 7921043222 Sat, 12/22/2018 19:30 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sun, 12/23/2018 15:00 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 6703321121 Sun, 12/23/2018 15:00 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sun, 12/23/2018 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 8912142142 Sun, 12/23/2018 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España

Jornada 9 (01/11/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sat, 01/12/2019 15:30 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 11731233231 Sat, 01/12/2019 15:30 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sat, 01/12/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios 11823313232 Sat, 01/12/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sat, 01/12/2019 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 14953333132 Sat, 01/12/2019 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sat, 01/12/2019 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 5431022100 Sat, 01/12/2019 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sun, 01/13/2019 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 6721220222 Sun, 01/13/2019 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sun, 01/13/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 13441313131 Sun, 01/13/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España

Jornada 10 (01/18/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sat, 01/19/2019 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 8832223103 Sat, 01/19/2019 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sat, 01/19/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 11731114332 Sat, 01/19/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sat, 01/19/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios 7543201200 Sat, 01/19/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sat, 01/19/2019 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 11931322234 Sat, 01/19/2019 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sat, 01/19/2019 18:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole 10900523324 Sat, 01/19/2019 18:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sun, 01/20/2019 15:00 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 9811432420 Sun, 01/20/2019 15:00 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1

Jornada 11 (01/25/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sat, 01/26/2019 15:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina 151245323352 Sat, 01/26/2019 15:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sat, 01/26/2019 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 141232413544 Sat, 01/26/2019 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sat, 01/26/2019 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 7804223121 Sat, 01/26/2019 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sun, 01/27/2019 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 10931332223 Sun, 01/27/2019 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sun, 01/27/2019 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 6422003012 Sun, 01/27/2019 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sun, 01/27/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 15933434142 Sun, 01/27/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España

Jornada 12 (02/01/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sat, 02/02/2019 15:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina 9542221021 Sat, 02/02/2019 15:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sat, 02/02/2019 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 5811033212 Sat, 02/02/2019 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sat, 02/02/2019 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 6722311202 Sat, 02/02/2019 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sun, 02/03/2019 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 111312322455 Sun, 02/03/2019 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sun, 02/03/2019 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 10611434111 Sun, 02/03/2019 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sun, 02/03/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 81344241411 Sun, 02/03/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España

Jornada 13 (02/08/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sat, 02/09/2019 13:30 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 111412543226 Sat, 02/09/2019 13:30 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sat, 02/09/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 12612205341 Sat, 02/09/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sat, 02/09/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios 8230213001 Sat, 02/09/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sat, 02/09/2019 16:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole 7724122120 Sat, 02/09/2019 16:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sat, 02/09/2019 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 31212120612 Sat, 02/09/2019 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sun, 02/10/2019 11:15 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 6712144100 Sun, 02/10/2019 11:15 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1

Jornada 14 (02/22/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sat, 02/23/2019 12:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole 5702023221 Sat, 02/23/2019 12:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sat, 02/23/2019 15:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina 8833022033 Sat, 02/23/2019 15:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sat, 02/23/2019 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 10623511220 Sat, 02/23/2019 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sun, 02/24/2019 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 121134222352 Sun, 02/24/2019 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sun, 02/24/2019 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 8731411203 Sun, 02/24/2019 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sun, 02/24/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 8720121243 Sun, 02/24/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España

Jornada 15 (03/01/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sat, 03/02/2019 15:30 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 13740422134 Sat, 03/02/2019 15:30 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sat, 03/02/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 6411122021 Sat, 03/02/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sat, 03/02/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios 12432105032 Sat, 03/02/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sat, 03/02/2019 16:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole 6622123101 Sat, 03/02/2019 16:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sat, 03/02/2019 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 9732213113 Sat, 03/02/2019 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sat, 03/02/2019 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 12741312530 Sat, 03/02/2019 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España

Jornada 16 (03/08/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sat, 03/09/2019 15:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina 9741013124 Sat, 03/09/2019 15:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sat, 03/09/2019 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 7842021222 Sat, 03/09/2019 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sat, 03/09/2019 16:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole 6502311022 Sat, 03/09/2019 16:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sun, 03/10/2019 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 11541132140 Sun, 03/10/2019 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sun, 03/10/2019 14:30 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 7722103411 Sun, 03/10/2019 14:30 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sun, 03/10/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 4900152311 Sun, 03/10/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España

Jornada 17 (03/15/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sat, 03/16/2019 13:30 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 12940213434 Sat, 03/16/2019 13:30 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sat, 03/16/2019 14:00 GMT C.N. Helios 4511110122 Sat, 03/16/2019 14:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sat, 03/16/2019 15:30 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 6623221110 Sat, 03/16/2019 15:30 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sat, 03/16/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 8642221111 Sat, 03/16/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sat, 03/16/2019 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 111034354011 Sat, 03/16/2019 17:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sun, 03/17/2019 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 9731322212 Sun, 03/17/2019 13:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet

Jornada 18 (03/22/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sat, 03/23/2019 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 7620111332 Sat, 03/23/2019 15:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sat, 03/23/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 11933223133 Sat, 03/23/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sat, 03/23/2019 16:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole 8532112220 Sat, 03/23/2019 16:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sat, 03/23/2019 16:00 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 9651113301 Sat, 03/23/2019 16:00 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sun, 03/24/2019 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 101243134412 Sun, 03/24/2019 11:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sun, 03/24/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 111131252243 Sun, 03/24/2019 15:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España

Jornada 19 (03/29/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sat, 03/30/2019 14:30 GMT Club Natación Metropole 9732212321 Sat, 03/30/2019 14:30 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sat, 03/30/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios 10651111331 Sat, 03/30/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sat, 03/30/2019 16:30 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina 13632334130 Sat, 03/30/2019 16:30 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sat, 03/30/2019 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 81103323422 Sat, 03/30/2019 17:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sat, 03/30/2019 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 131253123443 Sat, 03/30/2019 17:00 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sun, 03/31/2019 12:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 8634002131 Sun, 03/31/2019 12:30 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet

Jornada 20 (04/05/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sat, 04/06/2019 14:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina 7933132310 Sat, 04/06/2019 14:00 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sat, 04/06/2019 15:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 12530413222 Sat, 04/06/2019 15:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sat, 04/06/2019 15:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole 6722011331 Sat, 04/06/2019 15:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sat, 04/06/2019 16:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 81111132344 Sat, 04/06/2019 16:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sun, 04/07/2019 10:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 121331245226 Sun, 04/07/2019 10:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sun, 04/07/2019 10:15 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 12311513031 Sun, 04/07/2019 10:15 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1

Jornada 21 (04/12/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE Sat, 04/13/2019 15:30 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España 10723422220 Sat, 04/13/2019 15:30 GMT Esperanza Lag Campo 1, Elche, España
Look C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS Sat, 04/13/2019 16:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra 14943522232 Sat, 04/13/2019 16:00 GMT Pabellón Deportivo de la Universidad Pública de Navarra
Look C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ Sat, 04/13/2019 16:00 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet 91233032244 Sat, 04/13/2019 16:00 GMT Ricardo Ten Benimamet
Look C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA Sat, 04/13/2019 16:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada 131132036244 Sat, 04/13/2019 16:00 GMT Centro Deportivo Gabriel Parellada
Look C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE Sat, 04/13/2019 16:30 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina 10611511331 Sat, 04/13/2019 16:30 GMT Complejo Deportivo Guillermo Molina
Look C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET Sat, 04/13/2019 16:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España 81115233122 Sat, 04/13/2019 16:30 GMT COLEGIO VILLALKOR, Calle de Asturias, 8, Alcorcón, España

Jornada 22 (04/26/19)

Team Video Date Periods Result
Look C.N. METROPOLEC.N. METROPOLE C.N. LA LATINA-IARA BC.N. LA LATINA-IARA B Sat, 04/27/2019 13:45 GMT Club Natación Metropole 7532201112 Sat, 04/27/2019 13:45 GMT Club Natación Metropole
Look C.D. WATERPOLO TURIAC.D. WATERPOLO TURIA C.N. GODELLAC.N. GODELLA Sat, 04/27/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret 4511121111 Sat, 04/27/2019 16:00 GMT Piscina Municipal Nazaret
Look C.N. HELIOSC.N. HELIOS WATERPOLO ELXWATERPOLO ELX Sat, 04/27/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios 111031344114 Sat, 04/27/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. Helios
Look C.N. L'HOSPITALETC.N. L'HOSPITALET C.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA BC.D. WATERPOLO NAVARRA B Sat, 04/27/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet 11520311153 Sat, 04/27/2019 16:00 GMT C.N. L'Hospitalet
Look C. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓC. WATERPOLO CASTELLÓ C.N. CABALLAC.N. CABALLA Sat, 04/27/2019 16:00 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1 71014322212 Sat, 04/27/2019 16:00 GMT Gaetá Huguet- Campo 1
Look DEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETEDEP. NAUT. DE PORTUGALETE C.N. TRES CANTOSC.N. TRES CANTOS Sat, 04/27/2019 16:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete 61033122203 Sat, 04/27/2019 16:00 GMT Muelle Churruca, Muelle de Churruca, s/n, Portugalete

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.
Sponsor Platino
Astralpool

Sidn

Sidn Viajes el corte inglés

Sponsor Oro
Loterías y Apuestas del Estado - Con el Deporte Ayuntamiento Yamaguchi
Sponsor Técnico
Spedo Turbo
Institucionales
Consejo Superior de Deportes Asociación Deportes Olímpicos Comité Olímpico Español Universo Mujer ADESP Fédération Internationale de Natation Ligue Européenne de Natation
RSC
Asociación Española Contra el Cáncer Step By Water
Línea Aérea Oficial
Iberia
Rent a Car Oficial
Partners
Transporte Oficial
Partners
Partners
Partners
Media Partner
Media partners
Partners Salud del Deportista
Partners